0 Mono Street Maricopa, CA 93252
Active (193 Days)
MLS #:
202512308
Lot Size
5,662 SQFT
Type
Land
County
Kern County
Listed By
Hugo Gomez, DRE #01949829 CA, Century 21 Jordan Link & Company
Source
BAKERSFIELD IDX
Last checked May 18 2026 at 4:58 AM GMT+0000
School Information
- Elementary School: Maricopa
- Middle School: Maricopa
- High School: Maricopa
Listing Price History
May 17, 2026
Price Changed
$15,000
-6%
-$999
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$15,999
-20%
-$4,000
Jan 30, 2026
Price Changed
$19,999
-20%
-$5,000
Jan 03, 2026
Price Changed
$24,999
-17%
-$5,000
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Jordan-Link and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description